Displaying posts tagged #Moscow

Moscow S3t Contest 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

Fri, Mar 16, 2018
Moscow S3t Contest 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

S3t Contest in Moscow (August 2017). Featuring: Eugen Enin, Vova Turkin, Kirill Galushko, Sergei Golovushkin, Anton Bobrovsky, Egor Loginov, Renat Gallyamov, Gosha Obydennikov, Serega Sotskov, Andrey Skvortsov & Kolya Belov. Shooting and editing Alexander Boytsov.

Moscow S3t Contest 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

Camera: Panasonic g6 Kit. Music: Francois MAIGRET - Flowers Explosion, Francois MAIGRET - On The Road Again, Francois MAIGRET - Good Old Times.

Results

  1. Eugen Enin
  2. Vova Turkin
  3. Kirill Galushko

Previously: Eugen Enin - Winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Eugen Enin - Winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

Thu, Mar 15, 2018
Eugen Enin - Winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

Eugen Enin, winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 (August 19, Russia) - Edit by Alexander Boytsov.

Eugen Enin - Winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 - Edit by Alexander Boytsov

Camera: Panasonic g6 Kit. Music: Bill Schultz - Give It Up - Rock.

More goodies on vk.com/s3tmoscow.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

10 Days in Moscow, Featuring Sam Crofts & Eugen Enin

Sat, Jan 6, 2018
10 Days in Moscow, Featuring Sam Crofts & Eugen Enin

Flashback: 10 Days in Moscow, Featuring Sam Crofts & Eugen Enin (august 2015, 14-24). Filmed & edited by Victor Bayramov.

10 Days in Moscow, Featuring Sam Crofts & Eugen Enin

Music by Keykeyo, Mount Kimbie & Krovostok.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Razors Shift Jam 2017 (Moscow, Russia) - Clips by Nikita Ivanov

Mon, Nov 6, 2017
Razors Shift Jam 2017 (Moscow, Russia) - Clips by Nikita Ivanov

4.11.2017 - Razors Shift Jam @ Rekil Skatepark.

Razors Shift Jam 2017 (Moscow, Russia) - Clips by Nikita Ivanov

Previously: Razors Shift Jam (Russia, 2017) - Invitation Edit with Kirill Galushko.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Sonya Kit (Russia) - Summer 2017 Clips

Sun, Oct 8, 2017
Sonya Kit (Russia) - Summer 2017 Clips

Summer spots of Moscow and Tyumen (SibSubCamp).

Sonya Kit (Russia) - Summer 2017 Clips

Previously: Sonya Kit (Russia): 2016-2017 Clips.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Dima Makrushin - Chill Sunshower Session in Moscow (Russia, 2017)

Fri, Sep 22, 2017
Dima Makrushin - Chill Sunshower Session in Moscow (Russia, 2017)

Testing a new skatepark in Moscow - Dima Makrushin.

Dima Makrushin - Chill Sunshower Session in Moscow (Russia, 2017)

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

The S3t Moscow 2017 Winner is Eugen Enin

Sun, Aug 20, 2017
The S3t Moscow 2017 Winner is Eugen Enin

The winner of the S3t Moscow 2017 (August 19, Russia) is Eugen Enin. Congrats! (Photo).

Eugen Enin - 450 FS Royale (2nd Spot) - Clip by Blade.rs

The S3t Moscow 2017 Winner is Eugen Enin

Check the Video on Instagram.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Evgeniy Leonov (Russia) - Invitation to the Moscow S3t Contest 2017

Wed, Aug 9, 2017
Evgeniy Leonov (Russia) - Invitation to the Moscow S3t Contest 2017

You don’t need to speak russian to understand how good Evgeniy Leonov is. Here is a short promo he did for the Moscow S3T Contest (August 19th, 2017). Be there. Clips by The Blading Renaissance.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

Sonya Kit (Russia): 2016-2017 Clips

Tue, Jun 27, 2017
Sonya Kit (Russia): 2016-2017 Clips

Sonya Kit skating in Moscow and Belgorod (Russia) in 2016-2017. Clips by Ivan Kovtun, Daniel Goncharov & Andrey Morozov.

Sonya Kit (Russia): 2016-2017 Clips

Photo: Anton Chernyshevich.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter

#AZ Moscow 2017 - Plastik Mag Edit

Thu, May 18, 2017
#AZ Moscow 2017 - Plastik Mag Edit

Andrey Zaytsev memorial contest and picnic 2017 (VK). Edited by Plastik Mag.

#AZ Moscow 2017 - Plastik Mag Edit

Results

  1. Kirill KG Galushko 4000
  2. Egor Loginov 3500
  3. Ivan Kovtun 3000 + special prize from ННХ and Zhenya Udobniy
  4. Kolya Kilo Belov 2500
  5. Daniel Coyote Goncharov 2000
  6. Timur Kuritsyn 2000
  7. Sasha Sue 1500 + special prize from ННХ
  8. Zhenya Leonov 1500
  9. Zhenya Reed Zhirov 1000 + special prize from ННХ
  10. Serega Sotskov 1000 + special prize Legends Never Die tee
  11. Grisha Mikhalitsyn 1000
  12. Renat Gallyamov 500
  13. Dima Makro Makrushin 500
  14. Timofey Lyulyakov 500
  15. Sanya Lapshin 500

Photo Gallery on VK.com | Edit by Ilya Sukhenko.

Share the love on Facebook Twitter